SEMIFINALISTS



Guillermo López Gutiérrez México
Jesus Ernesto Ochoa Tanori México
Juan Pablo Maldonado Celaya México
Humberto Alfonso Oviedo Durazo México
Jesús Ignacio Quijada Varela México
Nadia Denisse Lamadrid Nuño México
Brenda Cristina Santacruz Gálvez México
Marcela Guadalupe Ung Montaño México
Rosa Davila México
Vianey Iliana Lagarda Rodelo México
Liliana Vásquez Salido México
Cesia Ibeth Olivares Moroyoqui México
Ana Margarita Estrada López México
Emmanuel Ivan Mayoral Pacheco México
Juan Carlos Rodríguez Martínez México
Paulina Michelle González Cervantes México
Christopher Isaac Valenzuela Roldan México
Adriana Elizabeth Ponce Rongel México
Luis Adrián López Flores México
Angelica Estefania Alejandre Guzman México
Héctor Resendo Valle Loera México
Juan Enrique Guzmán Tamez México
Carolina Wong Acosta México
Marco Antonio Rodíguez Badillo México
Ana Capetillo México
Oscar Efrén Velázquez Lara México
Sean Stanton U.S.A.
SeokJong Baek Corea del Sur
Jessica Blau U.S.A.
Zohaniris Torres Rosado U.S.A. / Puerto Rico
Carlos A Feliciano U.S.A.
Juliana Curcio U.S.A.
Cameron Schutza U.S.A.
Barry Lee Robinson U.S.A.
Ivette Ortiz Castro Costa Rica
Emilda María Alejandra Flores Garía Guatemala
Kristen Marchiafava U.S.A.
Matthew Brown. U.S.A.
Ksenia Berestovskaya Rusia – U.S.A.
Jessica Victoria U.S.A.
Akhmetshina Aigul Gaisovna Rusia
Guz Alyona Ucrania
Abdulov Gamid Azerbaiyán
Camila Provenzale Titinger Brasil / Italia
Lucía Yamel Domínguez Ortiz México
Stephanie DeCiantis Canadá
Alberto Alan Pingarrón Reynoso México
Ana Rosalía Ramos Santa Cruz México
Benjamín Rodríguez Velázquez México
Mariana Valdés México
Anabel de la Mora Niebla México
Oliver Jan Pürckhauer Alemania
José Ignacio Martínez Gama México
Victor Jesús Hernández Galván México
Alejandra López Fuentes México
Bárbara Catalina de la Garza Chapa México
Elizabeth Rodríguez Berrios U.S.A. / Puerto Rico
Alejandro Martínez Araiza México
Angel Omar Lara González México
Ruben Berroeta Bueno México
Andrey Nemzer Rusia
Carles Pachón Díaz España
Anna Niebla Guarino España
Jessie Fong Chung Tse Reino Unido
Sara Bañeras Carrió España
Yohan Kim Corea del Sur
Héloïse Koempgen Bramy Francia
César Augusto Cortés Betancourt Colombia
Kim Sungkook Corea del Sur
Jaegyeong Jo Corea del Sur
Anais Milagros Mejias Calderon U.S.A. / Puerto Rico
Astrid Bohm Alemania
Cristian Camilo Diaz Navarro Colombia
Guiomar Cantó España
Inés Ballesteros España
Germán David Olvera Cornejo México
Carmen Mateo Aniorte España
Mónica Campaña Romero España
Mª del Alba Moreno Chantar España
Berna Perles España
Pablo Gálvez España
Javier Povedano Ruiz España
Ramón Octavio Moreno Morán México
Laetitia Grimaldi Spitzer Francia
Diana Dianeth Duran Herrera Panamá